Classifica SquadreTrofeo Malaspina

squadrakmpunteggiopresenzedislivello
AZALAI45666401610000
ATLETICA NOVESE282420776800
G.P BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA186312284600
GP GARLASCHESE180313394200
BIOCORRENDO AVIS150219253400
RUNNING OLTREPO126207553000
MUNFRA RUNNER126198253000
BERGTEAM108210832400
ATLETICA IRIENSE102171742600
RUNCARD96129342200
A. S. D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO84111922000
MAREMONTANA6081321600
KINOMANA6092821600
PODISTICA VALCHIUSELLA6074821600
US SCALO VOGHERA60103321600
TRAIL MONTE CASTO6085221600
ATLETICA PAVESE6082531000
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON54104321200
G.P. AVIS SUZZARA4269311000
MARATOLANDIA4248211000
UISP BIELLA4253521000
NEXT 421954273411000
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE4268211000
100% ANIMA TRAIL4277311000
DK RUNNERS4243211000
GIANNONE SPORT4272711000
CARVICO SKYRUNNING4273311000
CANOTTIERI TICINO PAVIA4267611000
G.P. SOLVAY365112600
ROERO RUNNERS305491800
RUN4PEOPLE A.S.D304251800
SERIM306531800
SISPORT304391800
TEAM MARGUAREIS304261800
ATLETICA CAIRO304351800
GLI ORSI305191800
PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA304711800
FRIESIAN TEAM305911800
LA FENICE305011800
LA MICHETTA305291800
POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE304371800
G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI305531800
PIACENZA NATURAL SPORT304171800
CARTOTECNICA242991400
AB020121243821400
NONSOLO BIKE TORTONA121621200
G.P. AVIS PAVIA PV 358121551200
CUG - CIRCOLO UNIVERSITARIO GENOVESE121861200
GE456 - PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA121851200
GSA POLLONE121601200
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram