Classifica generaleTrofeo Malaspina

CATEGORIA    

nomecognomesquadracategoriapos. cat.punteggiopos. ass.WTD
DAVIDEANSALDOBERGTEAMM4518951895
ANDREAMATTEUCCIBERGTEAMM5018592859
MARCOTORLASCOSAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLONM1818273827
ANDREAMUSSI100% ANIMA TRAILM4527734773
ANNAGRIGNASCHINEXT 42195F4017345734
PAOLOPEZZOTACARVICO SKYRUNNINGM5517336733
OLIVIEROALOTTOGIANNONE SPORTM3517277727
PATRIKDOLOAZALAIM4017258725
GIUSEPPEPICCIONIATLETICA NOVESEM1827189718
BENIAMINOCHIEREGHINMUNFRA RUNNERM50271610716
GIANNITOMAGHELLIATLETICA NOVESEM55270111701
ANDREAGREPPIG.P. AVIS SUZZARAM35269312693
ALESSANDROGIANCANERASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESEM45368213682
ANDREABAZZOCANOTTIERI TICINO PAVIAM45467614676
LORENZOBOVAATLETICA NOVESEM45566115661
STEFANORADAELLISERIMM18365316653
RENATOZANELLIAZALAIM65164217642
STEFANOPEDRAZZANIUS SCALO VOGHERAM35363818638
ANDROSBRICHETTIATLETICA IRIENSEM45663419634
AZIZMELIANIGP GARLASCHESEM50363220632
EMANUELECAMBIASO M55362821628
MARCOBOCCALINIA. S. D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANOM50461022610
CRISTIANSIDDIATLETICA NOVESEM18460923609
MATTEOSALOMONEG.P BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIAM18560024600
FRANCOGALLINABIOCORRENDO AVISM50559825598
DAVIDEMORELLINIFRIESIAN TEAMM50659126591
FRANCAREAZALAIF50157627576
PIERPAOLODELMONICOBIOCORRENDO AVISM50757028570
CARLOSEMINOAZALAIM45756229562
WALTERBOSIOG.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITIM40255330553
SIMONABRACCIALEGP GARLASCHESEF18155031550
ALESSANDROSTORTI GAJANI M40354933549
PIETROMAZZUCCOROERO RUNNERSM18654932549
BRUNAMACCACCARORUNCARDF60154534545
GIOVANNISILVAAZALAIM45854535545
CLARANOBILEATLETICA IRIENSEF40253536535
MASSIMOLA GRECALA MICHETTAM45952937529
ALBERTOSEGATTOATLETICA NOVESEM451152839528
CARLOREBORAG.P BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIAM451052838528
AGNESEMOTTAG.P BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIAF18252640526
FABIOMALASPINARUNNING OLTREPOM451252341523
ANDREABERTANAATLETICA NOVESEM451352242522
MARCOSCABINIRUNNING OLTREPOM451452043520
ALESSANDROPREDAGLI ORSIM18751944519
LORENZOBIANCHI M18851845518
LUCAPARDINIKINOMANAM55451646516
GIANCARLOLA MANTIAGP GARLASCHESEM50851447514
ALBERTOCAPRAA. S. D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANOM50950948509
ANDREABOTTAZZILA FENICEM501050149501
MARIANOPORRETTOMUNFRA RUNNERM501149950499
MATTEOBELLOTTO M501249751497
DANIELEBUCCHIG.P BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIAM40449152491
SLAMIISLAMGP GARLASCHESEM451549053490
MARCOCANINO M451648254482
STEFANIABERTOLASIMARATOLANDIAF40348255482
FABRIZIOCOLELLAMUNFRA RUNNERM55547256472
BARBARANEGRARIPODISTICA VALPOLCEVERAF40447157471
FRANCESCAFERRARO F18346859468
GABRIELEBERTIATLETICA NOVESEM451746858468
PAOLOSTURLARUNNING OLTREPOM40546260462
ANDREAALBERTINIAZALAIM501345561455
MAUROCHIRIOTTIBIOCORRENDO AVISM40645362453
UMBERTOBRUGGIRUNCARDM35444463444
ELISABOETTOMAREMONTANAF18444064440
GIUSEPPESCHIVOSISPORTM501443965439
NELEASTRONCEAPOLISPORTIVA PREGNANESEF18543766437
LUCIANORICCIATLETICA CAIROM60143567435
VALENTINAFRISONEAZALAIF40543368433
FEDERICABOSCHETTIDK RUNNERSF50243270432
GIORGIOROSSOG.P BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIAM501543269432
MARTABENZI F50343171431
NICOLACALIAAZALAIM60242972429
ALESSANDRAGRASSITRAIL MONTE CASTOF50442675426
MAURIZIOSCILLATRAIL MONTE CASTOM55642674426
ROBERTOBALBOTEAM MARGUAREISM451842673426
GIANPIEROAREZZIRUN4PEOPLE A.S.DM501642576425
LAURA MARIAPUGLISIPIACENZA NATURAL SPORTF40641777417
NICOLETTAROSSIKINOMANAF50541278412
LUANAZAMPIERIPODISTICA VALCHIUSELLAF40741179411
TIZIANATONETTIAZALAIF40841180411
GIUSEPPEMARINOAZALAIM40740881408
GIUSEPPEBIANCOUISP BIELLAM501740582405
DIANASANDARUNNING OLTREPOF18640283402
MARCOGARAVAGLIAUS SCALO VOGHERAM451939584395
MATTEOLUNARDIAB020121M40838285382
NICOLALEONEATLETICA IRIENSEM65238186381
ANTONIOGHILINOMAREMONTANAM65337387373
PAOLO MARIASCOLLETTAATLETICA PAVESEM501836188361
ROBERTOFERRARIBIOCORRENDO AVISM501935689356
BARBARAMEINEROBERGTEAMF40935490354
FRANCOPERRI M452035191351
MATTEOZENEVRE M18934592345
DAVIDECIVITICOPODISTICA VALCHIUSELLAM452133793337
GIORGIAORSINIG.P. SOLVAYF401032694326
DAVIDECAMINZULIAZALAIM452231995319
GIULIABOCCASSI F50631196311
COSIMOFUSAROCARTOTECNICAM452329997299
PIERLUIGIMONTECUCCOAZALAIM55729798297
DARIOBOSIAZALAIM60327999279
ANTONIOFRAUATLETICA PAVESEM701242100242
ANDREASQUICCIARINIGP GARLASCHESEM1810237101237
ANDREAFERRARAZZOG.P BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIAM409224102224
IVANBARBIERIATLETICA PAVESEM5020222103222
ANDREAROSSINIAZALAIM5021220104220
STEFANOMARENCOSAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLONM5022216105216
ALESSANDROCOCOBIOCORRENDO AVISM4524215106215
STEFANOVENTURAGP GARLASCHESEM4010192107192
FABIOSERENO M4525190108190
SILVIAMALAGOLIGP GARLASCHESEF4011190109190
MARCOFERRANTECUG - CIRCOLO UNIVERSITARIO GENOVESEM5023186110186
BARBARABOCCACCIOG.P. SOLVAYF507185111185
MASSIMOMASSAGE456 - PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVAM558185112185
MASSIMOFARAVELLIGP GARLASCHESEM5024179113179
GIOVANNILOSIOAZALAIM4526174114174
PAOLOCENSURINIRUNNING OLTREPOM5025168115168
DIANADE LUCAMUNFRA RUNNERF4013167117167
SARAZAMPILLOATLETICA IRIENSEF4012167116167
STEFANOBAIARDIAZALAIM5026165118165
EDUARDOSEMINO M4527163119163
ANTONIOVULCANONONSOLO BIKE TORTONAM559162120162
GIANCARLOMODAG.P BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIAM702162121162
GIUSEPPEPEZZICAGSA POLLONEM5510160122160
MORENAGARZIG.P BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIAF4014159123159
ERRICOMARCUCCI M4528156124156
MARGHERITA ANNAJANNONRUNCARDF4015156125156
GIULIAPAGANING.P. AVIS PAVIA PV 358F508155126155
DAVIDEBOLZONIGP GARLASCHESEM4529149127149
LUIGIRIDELLARUNCARDM604148128148
DANIELANAVONEUISP BIELLAF509130129130
ALESSANDROBRACCIMUNFRA RUNNERM5027128130128
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram